ČESKÁ NÁRODNÍ SOUTĚŽ
RLS PRAGUE OPEN 2019 ze dne 19.10.2019
Federace NABBA
Novice Men
1. Lukáš Klapper (č. 42), body 7
2. Jan Novotný (č. 75), body 14
3. Josef Flisák (č. 73), body 21
Novice Women
1. Adéla Bělková (č. 52), body 10
2. Anna Augustinová (č. 56), body 11
NABBA Classic Bodybuilding Open
1. Florian Gindl AUT (č. 48), body 7
2. Jaromír Prášek (č. 46), body 18
3. Matthias Leitgeb AUT (č. 2), body 20
4. Ondřej Diviš (č. 41), body 30
5. Michal Vajda SVK (č. 43), body 36
6. Pavel Koštorek (č. 47), body 37
7. Lukáš Klapper (č. 42), body 49
8. Pavel Porazil (č. 68), body 56
NABBA Miss Bikini Class
1. Carina Moser AUT (č. 51), body 11
2. Ivana Borgulová SVK (č. 54), body 16
3. Silvia Bošnovicová SVK (č. 55), body 20
4. Sabine Slunsky AUT (č. 53), body 30
5. Anna Augustinová (č. 56), body 33
6. Adéla Bělková (č. 52), body 34
NABBA Miss Toned Figure
1. Ernesta Čingiené LIT (č. 61)
NABBA Miss Athletic Figure
1. Zuzana Kučerová (č. 62)
NABBA Miss Trained Figure
1. Katina Streibelt SUI (č. 63)
NABBA Men IV.
1. Simone Meiattini ITA (č. 31), body 7
2. Milan Kinc (č. 32), body 14
3. Virginijus Germanas LIT (č. 24), body 21
NABBA Men III.
1. Richard Čada (č. 21), body 7
2. Michael Kunz AUT (č. 11), body 14
3. Martin Šindelář (č. 22), body 24
4. Dominik Kopečný (č. 23), body 25
NABBA Men II.
1. Václav Češka (č. 15), body 17
2. Florian Gindl AUT (č. 12), body 18
3. Luca Silvestrini IT (č. 13), body 19
4. Andreas Bauer AUT (č. 17), body 21
5. David Bartoš (č. 14), body 29
6. Karel Pospíšil (č. 16), body 42
NABBA Men I.
1. Johannes Liebreich AUT (č. 1), body 12
2. Pavel Szotkowski (č. 5), body 18
3. Paulius Jasiukatis LIT (č. 8), body 18
4. Jiří Procházka (č. 7), body 20
5. Matúš Hromec SVK (č. 6), body 40
6. Matthias Leitgeb AUT (č. 2), body 40
7. Robert Smutný (č. 3), body 48
8. Vlastimil Kalaš (č. 4), body 53
NABBA Masters
1. Simone Meiattini ITA (č. 31), body 10
2. Paulius Jasiukatis LIT (č. 8), body 18
3. Richard Čada (č. 21), body 22
4. Luca Silvestrini ITA (č. 13), body 30
5. Michal Vajda SVK (č. 43), body 42
6. Robert Smutný (č. 3), body 46
7. Vlastimil Kalaš (č. 4), body 56
NABBA Men Sport’s Shorts
1. Josef Fričl (č. 72), body 11
2. Michal Kuda (č. 74), body 16
3. Jan Novotný (č. 75), body 23
4. Josef Flisák (č. 73), body 24
5. Dominik Schauer AUT (č. 71), body 29
NABBA Women PRO/AM
1. Jekaterina Übelacker AUT (č. 81)
NABBA Men PRO/AM
1. Johannes Liebreich AUT (č. 1)
Federace WFF
WFF Men Juniors
1. Dominik Kopečný (č. 23), body 10
2. Josip Kljajič AUT (č. 45), body 15
3. Roman Hýbl (č. 69), body 17
4. Andri Locher SUI (č. 67), body 27
5. Pavel Porazil (č. 68), body 35
WFF Bikini Model
1. Carina Moser AUT (č. 51), body 8 – nepřijala PRO CARD
2. Ivana Borgulová SVK (č. 54), body 13
3. Silvia Bošnovicová SVk (č. 55), body 24
4. Sabine Slunsky AUT (č. 53), body 28
5. Adéla Bělková (č. 52), body 30
WFF Women Figure
1. Zuzana Kučerová (č. 62), body 9 + zisk PRO CARD
2. Katinka Streibelt SUI (č. 63), body 12
WFF Men Fitness/Performance
1. Lukáš Klapper (č. 42), body 9
2. Lorenz Lafort AUT (č. 66), body 16
3. Andri Locher SUI (č. 67), body 17
4. Arnold Blank AUT (č. 44), body 28
WFF Men Athletic
1. Andreas Bauer AUT (č. 17), body 7
2. Jaromír Prášek (č. 46), body 15
3. Ondřej Diviš (č. 41), body 23
4. Michael Kunz AUT (č. 11), body 28
5. Michal Vajda SVK (č. 43), body 33
6. Pavel Koštorek (č. 47), body 39
7. Karel Pospíšil (č. 16), body 52
8. Dominik Kopečný (č. 23), body 53
WFF Men Superbody
1. Matúš Hromec SVK (č. 6), body 9
2. David Bartoš (č. 14), body 12
3. Martin Šindelář (č. 22), body 21
WFF Men Extreme
1. Pavel Szotkowski (č. 5), body 7
2. Václav Češka (č. 15), body 15
3. Vlastimil Kalaš (č. 4), body 20
WFF Men Overall Winner
1. Pavel Szotkowski (č. 5) – nepřijal PRO CARD
WFF Women Sports Model
1. Carina Moser AUT (č. 51), body 7
2. Adéla Bělková (č. 52), body 17
3. Sabine Slunsky (č. 53), body 18
WFF Bermuda Model
1. Josef Fričl (č. 72), body 10 – nepřijal PRO CARD
2. Michal Kuda (č. 74), body 14
3. Josef Flisák (č. 73), body 23
4. Jan Novotný (č. 75), body 26
5. Dominik Schauer AUT (č. 71), body 33
WFF PRO Division
WFF PRO Women Figure
1. Jekaterina Übelacker AUT (č. 81)
2. Zuzana Kučerová (č. 62)
WFF PRO Male Sports Model
1. Marco Strub SUI (č. 99)
WFF PRO Men Bodybuilding
1. Petr Kovář (č. 82)
ZAHRANIČNÍ NÁRODNÍ SOUTĚŽE
5.10.2019 Polsko
- David Bartoš – 3. místo Men II.
- Jaroslav Prášek – 2. místo Men I.
- Roman Hýbl – 2. místo Men Juniors
12.10.2019 Slovensko
- Josef Flisák – 6. místo Bermuda Model
- Adéla Bělková – 3. místo Women Sports Model
- Jaroslav Prášek – 4. místo Men I.
27.10.2019 Rakousko
- Robert Smutný – 5. místo Men I.
- Vlastimil Kalaš – 6. místo Men I.
- David Bartoš – 6. místo Men II.
- Karel Pospíšil – 8. místo Men II.
- Martin Šindelář 2. místo Men III.
- Milan Kinc 4. místo Men IV.
- Josef Fričl – 3. místo Bermuda Model
- Zuzana Kučerová – 3. místo Figure PRO-AM
- Robert Smutný – 3. místo Masters Over 40
- Vlastimil Kalaš – 5. místo Masters Over 40
- Anna Augustinová – 4. místo Miss Toned Figure
- Dominik Kopečný – 1. místo Men Juniors
- Roman Hýbl – 6. místo Men Juniors
- Pavel Porazil – 7. místo Men Juniors
SVĚTOVÉ MISTROVSKÉ SOUTĚŽE
2.11.2019 NABBA Mr. & Miss Universe UK
- Dominik Kopečný – 1. místo Juniors
- Robert Smutný – 4. místo Masters
- Ondřej Diviš – 5. místo Classic Bodybuilding
- Jaromír Prášek – mimo Top 6. Men I.
- Petr Kovář – mimo Top 6. PRO Division
6.-7.11.2019 WFF World Championships Mexico
- Petr Kovář – 5. místo WFF PRO Division
16.11.2019 NABBA European Championships Italy
- Dominik Kopečný – 1. místo Juniors
- Michael Kučera – 1. místo Classic Bodybuilding do 172 cm
- David Bartoš – 6. místo Men II.
- Robert Smutný – 5. místo Masters
Gratulujeme všem atletům.
Vedení NABBA/WFF CZECH REPUBLIC, z.s.